|
Post by jetdragon on Dec 1, 2016 1:33:51 GMT 1
Hi all Would welcome your feedback on whether this type of monthly summary listing is of interest for Hawarden - it's something I pull together for my own interest from reports on this site and other obvious movements I have noted on FR24/ADSB/Planefinder etc. I am happy to post here if you think it may be of use. Times are approximate and credit must lie to all on here who post Hawarden reports - Hawker, Ant, Wino, Airboejet, cdhaslam et al - thanks guys. If anyone has any additions or corrections please PM me & I will update the listing accordingly. November 2016 Approx Tuesday 1st November 2016 Flight No. Arr Dep From To Notes CS-DRW Hawker 800XPi 11.37 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/143C 08.46 10.27 Toulouse Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg 14.58 (BGA234C) - N/S F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134F/243F 10.47 12.27 Hamburg Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg 16.46 (BGA334F) - N/S G-BEWR C.F172N Skyhawk Liverpool Liverpool G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE276P 15.40 Bristol N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.08 17.19 Bristol Bristol M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 17.39 Wednesday 2nd November 2016 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164A/141A 18.13 19.37 Madrid Toulouse F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA243C/134C 14.27 10.36 Hamburg Hamburg Dep to Bremen 16.36 as BGA145C F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F 08.38 Hamburg G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.00 06.33 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.17 17.41 Bristol Bristol G-NOSE C.402B REV2SE 12.37 12.37 Nottingham Nottingham G/A G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 14.21 Blackpool N147KB Cirrus SR.22 10.45 15.03 Biggin Hill Biggin Hill N183BM Cirrus SR.22 GTS 09.54 Fareham ZK011 B BAe. Hawk T.2 09.32 Thursday 3rd November 2016 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA154C/145C 11.34 13.21 Bremen Bremen G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 18.51 06.29 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Norwich 19.40 as EZE461P G-OGGM Cirrus SR-22 08.18 Blackpool Exeter G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 10.18 Doncaster ZK036 AA BAe. Hawk T.2 10.26 10.26 RAF Valley T&G Friday 4th November 2016 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/141A 20.55 22.48 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134F 21.21 Hamburg N/S Saturday 5th November 2016 CS-DRW Hawker 800XPi NJE9UD 10.42 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F 12.02 Hamburg G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 POL04 10.16 G-EYUP C.560XL Citation XLS XJC33P 10.06 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 10.09 Sunday 6th November 2016 D-CAHO C.560XL Citation XLS+ AHO429D F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/141B 12.00 13.30 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214F/145F 14.39 16.45 Toulouse Bremen G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE462P Newcastle N/S G-EYUP C.560XL Citation XLS 17.23 G-GMMR BAe.125-800B G-LYDF Pa.31-350 Chieftain 19.00 Biggin Hill Monday 7th November 2016 CS-DRO Hawker 800XPi NJE807Q 13.11 CS-DRU Hawker 800XPi NJE6MG 10.13 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 09.31 11.16 Toulouse Bremen G-BAGR Robin DR.400/140 Major G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.10 06.39 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CIXW Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.03 17.27 Bristol Bristol G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 08.30 G-GMMR BAe.125-800B Parked by Marshall's Hangar G-NATT RC.114A Liverpool Liverpool G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 11.04 09.55 G-WASC Eurocopter EC-135T2 10.27 N183BM Cirrus SR.22 GTS 16.13 14.20 Staverton Staverton Tuesday 8th November 2016 2-MSTG C.510 Citation Mustang 09.30 09.52 Leeds Norwich D-CEFD C.525B Citation CJ3 12.00 D-IKBO C.525A Citation CJ2 SCR357 08.20 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 09.00 10.51 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/143B 11.22 13.17 Toulouse Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg 18.04 (BGA134B) - N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314C/161C 14.28 16.08 Toulouse Madrid G-BAGR Robin DR.400/140 Major G-CEDK C.750 Citation X 08.05 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.38 Bristol G-CIXW Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.20 17.28 Bristol Bristol G-GMMR BAe.125-800B Parked by Marshall's Hangar G-JOYZ Pa.28-181 Archer III G-LYDF Pa.31-350 Chieftain Biggin Hill N/S M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 08.45 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD908A/908B 16.29 07.15 Biggin Hill Biggin Hill Wednesday 9th November 2016 D-CKHG C.560XLS Citation Excel QGA337P 09.10 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143B/134B 13.36 08.58 Hamburg Hamburg Dep to Toulouse as BGA141B at 15.11 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.20 Bristol N/S G-CIXW Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.11 17.17 Bristol Bristol G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 10.45 G-LYDF Pa.31-350 Chieftain G-OJER C.560XL Citation Excel GMA156 09.06 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 15.57 Thursday 10th November 2016 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/143B 16.02 18.58 Madrid Hamburg G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.05 06.35 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Bristol 19.42 as EZE276P G-LFBD C.525A Citation CJ2+ CLF508 10.20 N/S G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 11.06 G-SKBD Hawker 400XP 12.26 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD910A/910B 09.51 07.45 Cranfield Friday 11th November 2016 EI-WFI CL-605 Challenger EFF010 10.46 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/143B 13.36 15.22 Hamburg Hamburg F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 10.29 12.14 Toulouse Bremen G-BKIT SOCATA TB-9 Tampico 14.09 RAF Valley G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 08.15 10.53 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III JDA56X/56Y 08.00 G-KLNE Hawker 900XP 13.20 G-LFBD C.525A Citation CJ2+ CLF508 09.22 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 08.32 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 09.10 G-VGAG Cirrus SR-20 08.36 Isle of Man M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD911A/911B 08.28 East Midlands East Midlands Saturday 12th November 2016 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 14.16 09.22 Staverton Staverton Sunday 13th November 2016 2-MSTG C.510 Citation Mustang 18.00 N/S CS-DRR Hawker 800XPi 17.15 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/141D 10.27 11.46 Toulouse Toulouse G-BGVN Pa.28RT-201 Arrow G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 08.38 Monday 14th November 2016 2-MSTG C.510 Citation Mustang 07.49 Shoreham F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 08.48 10.29 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.07 17.52 Bristol Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.20 Bristol N/S G-IASA Be.200 Super Kingair MDI09 10.34 Tees Valley G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 20.25 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD914A 07.44 Stansted M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD214A Caernarfon N/S ZK015 F BAe. Hawk T.2 VYT03 Tuesday 15th November 2016 2-MSTG C.510 Citation Mustang 14.26 D-CHRB C.525C Citation CJ4 HHN202 10.19 18.28 Dusseldorf F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/143B 12.01 13.51 Hamburg Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg 18.21 (BGA234B) - N/S F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 08.53 10.24 Toulouse Bremen G-BORL Pa.28-161 Warrior II Blackpool Blackpool G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.17 17.23 Bristol Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 07.20 Bristol G-EFIZ Pitts S-2B Special Bidford G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand G-OCJZ C.525A Citation CJ2 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 09.34 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD215D Bournemouth M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD915A/915B 07.39 N3663T Hawker 4000 Wednesday 16th November 2016 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143B 12.13 Hamburg G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.02 17.24 Bristol Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.10 Bristol N/S G-KLNP Eurocopter EC-120B Colibri SXN12E 11.25 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD916A/916B 13.01 OE-GKM C.560XL Citation XLS 08.47 09.29 PH-PST EMB-500 Phenom 100 09.19 Lelystad Lelystad Thursday 17th November 2016 5N-QTS B.Ae 125-800B Stored - Reg taped over CS-PHH EMB-505 Phenom 300 NJE321P 18.44 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/143A 11.11 12.52 Toulouse Hamburg F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/145C 14.55 16.29 Hamburg Bremen F-HMED Hawker 1000B Parked by Marshall's Hangar G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.28 06.30 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Bournemouth as EZE968P at 20.11 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II 10.15 09.45 G-OCJZ C.525A Citation CJ2 G-SKBD Hawker 400XP Parked by Marshall's Hangar M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet 12.15 Birmingham Parked by Marshall's Hangar M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD917A/917B 16.54 07.53 Oxford Oxford N3663T Hawker 4000 VT-VAP Hawker 800XP Friday 18th November 2016 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164A/141A 11.14 13.23 Madrid Toulouse G-ATKX Jodel D.140C Mousqetaire III 11.54 14.51 Wellesbourne Redhill Charity Fly-in G-BBAY Robin DR.400/140 Major 11.45 Charity Fly-in G-BJWZ Pa.18C Super Cub 12.15 Redhill Redhill Charity Fly-in G-BYLS Bede BD-4 Charity Fly-in G-EYUP C.560XL Citation XLS XJC46P 08.18 Zurich Zurich G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II G-OCJZ C.525A Citation CJ2 10.06 Parked at Hawarden Air Services G-OFFS Pa.38-112 Tomahawk 10.26 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG609 10.56 G-SKBD Hawker 400XP CBM56 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD918A/918B 07.53 Southampton Southampton M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD218B Biggin Hill Saturday 19th November 2016 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/145C 10.35 12.29 Hamburg Bremen G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II 17.06 Kemble G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 14.10 HZ-BIN Hawker 900XP N3663T Hawker 4000 Parked by Marshall's Hangar VT-VAP Hawker 800XP Parked by Marshall's Hangar Sunday 20th November 2016 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE686P 15.40 Bournemouth N/S F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/141B 11.15 13.15 Toulouse Toulouse Monday 21st November 2016 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.00 06.38 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.05 17.14 Bristol Bristol F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/143B 15.33 17.05 Madrid Hamburg G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand Tuesday 22nd November 2016 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 13.35 17.17 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/146B 10.32 12.21 Hamburg Madrid G-BEWR C.F172N Skyhawk 10.42 Liverpool Liverpool G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.11 17.13 Bristol Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.31 Bristol G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 10.51 G-XJET Learjet 45 EGL999 17.13 19.39 Wednesday 23rd November 2016 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 13.15 15.10 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134F/143F 10.42 12.35 Hamburg Hamburg G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 18.50 Bristol G-GMMR BAe.125-800B 09.50 G-LEOG AS.350B3 Ecureuil 10.40 G-WINS Pa.32-300 Cherokee Six 10.33 11.58 Jersey Jersey N280GF Gulfstream G.280 14.49 N/S - Parked at Hawarden Air Services Thursday 24th November 2016 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 09.16 10.58 Toulouse Bremen G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.05 06.51 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Newcastle as EZE946P at 19.50 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 14.21 10.53 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 18.14 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD924A/924B 16.46 14.46 Farnborough Farnborough N280GF Gulfstream G.280 14.55 Demonstration Flight - N/S N531EA Eclipse EA-500 09.38 09.57 Kemble Kemble Friday 25th November 2016 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B 14.20 Toulouse N/S F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F/134F 17.47 13.14 Hamburg Hamburg Dep to Toulouse as BGA141F at 19.35 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 17.02 Oxford G-MULT Be.76 Duchess 10.45 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 10.13 N280GF Gulfstream G.280 N/S Saturday 26th November 2016 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145B 13.23 Bremen G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 13.31 Oxford M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD226A 13.35 Biggin Hill N280GF Gulfstream G.280 09.00 To USA Sunday 27th November 2016 CS-DXN C.560XL Citation XLS 17.36 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/141A 12.06 13.45 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214F 14.39 Toulouse N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE464P 14.34 Newcastle N/S G-NEAU Eurocopter EC-135T2 10.32 N616CM SOCATA TBM-850 10.28 10.28 O/S Monday 28th November 2016 A9C-BAH Gulfstream G.650 BAH6 13.15 15.30 Farnborough D-CEXP Learjet 35 AYY110 19.35 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 15.30 17.08 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F/134F 15.28 10.24 Hamburg Hamburg Dep to Hamburg again as BGA243F at 17.08 G-ATON Pa.28 Cherokee 140 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.00 06.45 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.39 21.29 Bristol Bristol G-FUFU Agusta AW.109 G-LFBD C.525A Citation CJ2+ CLF538 11.00 Luton G-NEAU Eurocopter EC-135T2 G-NLSE AS.355F2 Ecureuil II G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 17.12 09.38 Norwich Norwich G-SPUR C.550 Citation II 12.39 G-SVNX Falcon 7X 10.46 Farnborough HZ-BIN Hawker 900XP Tuesday 29th November 2016 CS-DRX Hawker 800XPi NJE473P 10.33 Copenhagen F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/141C 08.29 10.53 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214D/145D 12.35 14.12 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134F/143F 10.47 12.44 Hamburg Hamburg F-GULY Be. C90A Kingair 08.48 15.40 Exeter Exeter G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.34 Bristol G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 09.16 Nottingham M-OTOR Be.200GT Super Kingair EZE08B/08C 10.40 11.21 Humberside YR-FKB Fokker 100 EZE1762/177P 08.54 10.30 Bristol Paris
Wednesday 30th November 2016 2-GOLF C.525A Citation CJ2 20.40 20.58 Jersey Leeds F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A/143A 11.31 13.07 Hamburg Hamburg F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/141B 18.59 20.34 Madrid Toulouse F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 14.05 15.39 Toulouse Bremen G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.00 Bristol N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.50 17.20 Bristol Bristol G-GFCA Pa.28-161 Warrior III Staverton Staverton G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 16.51 16.31 G-PROO Hawker 4000 19.20 M-GCAP Piaggio P-180 Avanti II 07.19 Staverton Zurich M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD930A/930B 08.32 Staverton Staverton N400HF Columbia LC41-550FG 09.56 Kemble OE-GHB C.560XL Citation XLS Noted at Hawarden Air Services 15.45
|
|
|
Post by robaero on Dec 1, 2016 6:42:57 GMT 1
Hi Jetdragon, this is great, thanks for taking the time and trouble for this list of movements.
|
|
|
Post by ian531 on Dec 1, 2016 7:50:56 GMT 1
I agree, this is great, really useful
Thanks
|
|
|
Post by cheshireexile on Dec 3, 2016 20:10:15 GMT 1
A Big +1 from me for the monthly CEG reports. Not often I post movements here being based down south but when visiting the parents I often see inbounds overhead (both for CEG & LPL). The daily threads often help confirm / tie-up spots but monthly threads also help fill gaps if something is not reported at the time. Appreciate the contributions and work that goes into these.
|
|
|
Post by davecalveley on Dec 3, 2016 21:11:01 GMT 1
Jetdragon Thank you for your time and effort compiling the movements log.......much appreciated.......would also appreciate an up to date residents list if possible....or at least residents updates.......would prefer the log in time of arrival format rather than registration order if possible......please keep it going....
regards Dave
|
|
|
Post by jetdragon on Dec 4, 2016 0:21:44 GMT 1
Hi All
Further to Dave's message - the last resident's list I have seen is now about 12 months old - so if anyone has anything more up to date it would be appreciated if they could put it on the board
thanks
JD
|
|
|
Post by jetdragon on Jan 1, 2017 5:53:44 GMT 1
Hi all Please find below the Hawarden summary for December 2016. Thanks are due to all who have posted movements and reports as usual along with Fr24/ADSB/Planefinder. Any additions or corrections would be welcomed either by PM to me or just post on the thread and I'll update the list. cheers JD Hawarden December 2016 Approx Thursday 1st December 2016 Flight No. Arr Dep From To Notes D-IFGU C.425 Conquest I 08.36 19.44 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A 10.04 11.49 Toulouse Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg @ 16.30 (BGA134A) - N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.00 06.43 Bristol Bristol N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 14.00 13.41 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 12.05 10.20 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 17.46 12.49 Bristol Bristol G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG610 G-XSTV C.560XL Citation XLS 20.20 N183BM Cirrus SR.22 GTS 16.12 13.50 Caernarfon Caernarfon ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 13.02 11.02 Friday 2nd December 2016 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA141A 08.53 Toulouse F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164F 13.31 Madrid N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE053P 08.33 Cardiff G-HNPN EMB-505 Phenom 300 FLJ51/52 09.27 16.40 G-XSTV C.560XL Citation XLS 15.05 15.40 G-YEDC C.525B Citation CJ3 EDC940 08.20 Luton Arr again @ 19.27 - N/S M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 08.46 Dep again to Staverton @ 18.09 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet 13.32 Bari N3663T Hawker 4000 14.09 13.15 Test flight Saturday 3rd December 2016 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F/134F 14.09 09.53 Hamburg Hamburg Dep again to Toulouse @ 15.40 (BGA141F) G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 08.50 Southend Southend G-WWFC Falcon 2000LX 17.10 N121JF Be. F33A Bonanza 10.56 10.56 T&G Sunday 4th December 2016 D-CHZF C.550B Citation Bravo FFD351 18.10 N/S F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/141B 12.30 13.56 Toulouse F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214D 14.38 Toulouse N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE692P 16.05 Cardiff N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 08.50 Haverfordwest G-OJER C.560XL Citation Excel GMA941/613 15.17 N3544M Pa.31-325 Navajo 14.17 15.26 N3663T Hawker 4000 15.26 Astana Del to Macau following servicing N814CP Gulfstream G.450 TWY450 13.35 Edinburgh N/S Monday 5th December 2016 D-CAPB C.560 Citation Encore + 09.24 15.58 Hannover Hannover D-CHZF C.550B Citation Bravo N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/245C 16.51 18.28 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145D 09.41 Bremen G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.10 06.48 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.13 17.27 Bristol Bristol G-XSTV C.560XL Citation XLS REN33 09.18 10.37 M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 07.54 09.03 N814CP Gulfstream G.450 N/S Tuesday 6th December 2016 D-CHZF C.550B Citation Bravo N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/143C 15.23 16.58 Madrid Hamburg G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 07.05 Bristol G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.27 17.23 Bristol Bristol HB-VKW Hawker 800A 08.55 17.37 Zurich Zurich M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 19.36 Staverton Biggin Hill M-ICRO C.525A Citation CJ2 EZE08B/08C 14.55 10.12 Dep to Doncaster @ 15.35 (EZE08D) M-MSVI C.525B Citation CJ3 17.09 Staverton N/S M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD906A 07.39 Humberside N814CP Gulfstream G.450 N/S Wednesday 7th December 2016 D-CHZF C.550B Citation Bravo FFD351 11.20 Stuttgart F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/143B 10.52 12.51 Toulouse Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg @ 17.09 (BGA334B) - N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/146C 12.32 14.09 Hamburg Madrid F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234F/141F 15.55 17.33 Hamburg Toulouse G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.10 Bristol N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.00 17.27 Bristol Bristol G-CIZG Robinson R.66 11.00 14.36 Stratford Stratford G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 09.37 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 10.25 G-RAVN Robinson R.44 Raven 11.01 14.49 M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 14.26 M-MSVI C.525B Citation CJ3 10.23 Norwich M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD907B Humberside N814CP Gulfstream G.450 TWY450 11.12 Luton OE-FNP C.510 Citation Mustang GAC768B 14.16 OE-FZE C.510 Citation Mustang GAC385B/385C 11.25 16.35 ZJ707 O Bell 412EP Griffin HT.1 10.25 11.10 Circuits Thursday 8th December 2016 D-CEFO C.560XL Citation XLS+ AHO487G 08.20 Genoa F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143B 11.42 Hamburg F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/243C 15.22 16.58 Madrid Hamburg G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.15 06.36 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Bournemouth @ 20.06 (EZE687P) G-KLNE Hawker 900XP SXN90E 14.10 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 08.56 Belfast G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG610 15.05 Palma M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 17.27 09.05 Dublin Dublin M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD908A/908B 15.54 08.39 Oxford Oxford OE-FBD C.510 Citation Mustang GAC085A/611I 13.00 Friday 9th December 2016 D-IFGU C.425 Conquest I 18.23 Stuttgart Stuttgart F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 14.36 16.06 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/141C 11.03 13.22 Hamburg Toulouse G-FUFU Agusta AW.109 08.46 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 13.09 10.50 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 09.22 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 10.16 M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 14.48 Edinburgh M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD909A/909B 08.00 Cambridge Cambridge Saturday 10th December 2016 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/145D 12.10 13.44 Hamburg Bremen G-BONC Pa.28RT-201 Arrow M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD910A 10.39 Luton Sunday 11th December 2016 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164A 14.13 Madrid N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 14.04 15.44 Toulouse Bremen G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE072P 16.05 Bristol N/S G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 10.20 M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 13.58 Edinburgh M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD911A Luton N280SD Gulfstream G.280 17.43 N/S Monday 12th December 2016 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143A/134A 14.10 09.43 Hamburg Hamburg Dep again to Bremen @ 18.14 (BGA145A) F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA154C/141C 13.50 16.13 Bremen Toulouse G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE011P/2765 09.35 10.27 Bristol Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU Technical issues? - N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.25 17.18 Bristol Bristol G-LFBD C.525A Citation CJ2+ CLF531 11.32 13.00 Bristol N280SD Gulfstream G.280 08.59 Tuesday 13th December 2016 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A 19.33 Toulouse N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 15.30 17.13 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.35 Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE377P 12.04 Luton G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 09.07 17.25 Bristol Bristol ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 12.15 Wednesday 14th December 2016 9H-BSA Hawker 750 HYP11 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143A/134A 15.44 11.15 Hamburg Hamburg Dep again to Toulouse @ 17.27 (BGA141A) F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234B 21.44 Hamburg N/S F-HRAY Falcon 900LX 07.24 08.09 Le Bourget Le Bourget G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.05 Bristol N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 08.40 17.51 Bristol Bristol G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 11.17 12.06 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 18.59 17.11 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 14.07 G-VOID Pa.28RT-201 Cherokee Arrow IV 09.54 10.50 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair Caernarfon OE-GKM C.560XLS Citation Excel 14.36 VT-VAP Hawker 800XP 10.55 Test flight ZK022 M BAe. Hawk T.2 VYT84 G/A - (plus 1 other unidentified VYT62) Thursday 15th December 2016 CS-DXN C.560XL Citation XLS NJE500W 11.04 London City D-CEFD C.525B Citation CJ3 EFD333 09.24 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 10.58 12.43 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143B 14.32 Hamburg F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/141C 14.41 16.20 Madrid Toulouse G-CGMF C.560XL Citation Excel APX4C 09.37 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.12 06.38 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Newcastle @ 19.58 (EZE411P) G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 14.33 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 19.20 Palma N/S
Friday 16th December 2016 G-CGMF C.560XL Citation Excel APX4C 10.08 10.44 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 10.11 Basel M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet 19.12 Bari ZJ237 T Bell 412EP Griffin HT.1 11.10 11.22 Low Approaches & O/S Saturday 17th December 2016 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/143D 10.47 12.09 Hamburg Hamburg G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 14.37 15.35 Sunday 18th December 2016 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 14.12 16.08 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE380P 13.00 N/S G-EYUP C.560XL Citation XLS XJC46P 09.53 Exeter G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A/6B 13.05 14.20 Valencia M-GCAP Piaggio P-180 Avanti II 16.31 Oban Monday 19th December 2016 EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 08.48 Leeds F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A/243A 13.02 15.27 Hamburg Hamburg F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/143D 10.35 12.15 Toulouse Hamburg G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE016P 20.49 Aberdeen N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 18.55 06.49 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Bristol @ 21.29 as EZE017P G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6B 17.58 Valencia M-GCAP Piaggio P-180 Avanti II 14.11 06.55 Inverness Inverness Dep again to Oban @ 14.53 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD919A/919B 15.09 18.01 Biggin Hill Biggin Hill M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD219A/219B 07.04 Dublin Dublin Tuesday 20th December 2016 CS-DRX Hawker 800XPi NJE2ET 09.17 Aberdeen EI-LEO C.750 Citation X 15.40 Noted parked at Hawarden Air Services F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234A/143A 13.10 14.59 Hamburg Hamburg F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C 21.21 Hamburg N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/141D 20.26 21.57 Toulouse Toulouse G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.32 Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.00 Bristol N/S G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG6B 08.38 10.05 East Midlands Palma Noted parked at Hawarden Air Services G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 07.40 Norwich G-LFBD C.525A Citation CJ2 CLF585 13.45 Glasgow G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX Noted parked at Hawarden Air Services M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair Dublin Wednesday 21st December 2016 2233 F-RAFY AS.332L1 Super Puma COTAM160 14.37 Manchester Landing to be confirmed F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/143B 14.49 16.27 Hamburg Hamburg F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145C/214C 20.35 11.41 Toulouse Bremen N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/245D 12.22 14.53 Toulouse Bremen G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 18.50 06.29 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 POL04 21.55 G-LFBD C.525A Citation CJ2 CLF585 13.02 Newquay G-XVIP Be.200 Super Kingair EGL8 09.19 18.53 Exeter OE-GKM C.560XLS Citation Excel 08.03 Salzburg Zurich Thursday 22nd December 2016 5N-QTS B.Ae 125-800B Stored - Reg taped over CS-DQA C.560XL Citation XLS 11.05 Noted on field 12.20 CS-PHI EMB-505 Phenom 300 NJE138C 15.25 Zurich F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/245B 10.46 12.31 Hamburg Bremen F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145C 10.26 Bremen G-BFNI Pa.28-161 Warrior II G-BYMD Pa.38-112 Tomahawk G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.00 06.31 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Bristol @ 19.53 as EZE468P G-EGEE C.310Q G-HFRH WK635 DHC-1 Chipmunk T.10 G-IPLY C.550B Citation Bravo XJC96Y 09.00 10.05 Birmingham G-OEDB Pa.38-112 Tomahawk G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 G-RAZY Pa.28-181 Archer II G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX Noted on field 12.20 G-WASC Eurocopter EC-135T2 HMD59 13.07 G-XYAK Yakovlev Yak-52 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair Noted on field 12.20 Friday 23rd December 2016 CS-PHI EMB-505 Phenom 300 NJE8GX 08.45 Isle of Man Saturday 24th December 2016 I-MFAB Hawker 900XP ITL401 08.54 CS-DRX Hawker 800XPi NJE939L 10.40 Manchester Sunday 25th December 2016 - AIRFIELD CLOSED Monday 26th December 2016 - AIRFIELD CLOSED Tuesday 27th December 2016 CS-DQA C.560XLS Citation Excel NJE6JH 10.10 CS-DRW Hawker 800XPi NJE9UD 10.35 Inverness G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 10.52 09.52 N183BM Cirrus SR.22 GTS 14.40 12.45 Haverfordwest Haverfordwest Wednesday 28th December 2016 Thursday 29th December 2016 CS-DQA C.560XLS Citation Excel NJE924Y 11.02 Manchester D-CXLS C.560XL Citation XLS AHO283A 15.25 Aberdeen N/S G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 10.16 Salzburg Friday 30th December 2016 D-CXLS C.560XL Citation XLS AHO283A 09.45 G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 08.30 Saturday 31st December 2016
|
|
|
Post by jetdragon on Feb 1, 2017 2:22:05 GMT 1
January 2017Monthly summary of movements/sightings for January 2017 below. Credit as always to those Board members who have posted reports and to FR24/ADSB/Planefinder from where much of the info is sourced (particularly approximate times, flight no’s and routings). All I have done is bring it all together in one place. Corrections & additions are welcome – please post on the thread or PM me and I will update the list. Approx Flight No. Arr Dep From To Notes Sunday 1st January 2017 - AIRFIELD CLOSED Monday 2nd January 2017 CS-DQA C.560XLS Citation Excel NJE6JH 12.45 Bern G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE486P 14.50 Bristol N/S G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 11.40 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A/6B 15.42 16.25 Salzburg Doncaster N400HF Columbia LC41-550FG 09.46 Kemble OE-FZC C.510 Citation Mustang GAC098A 11.15 N/S Tuesday 3rd January 2017 CS-DRZ Hawker 800XPi NJE4DQ 10.40 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/145A 12.09 13.30 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 09.58 11.37 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164F 15.45 Madrid N/S G-BPXX Pa.34-200T Seneca II 16.38 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 18.50 07.16 Bristol Bristol N/S G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 10.47 N400HF Columbia LC41-550FG 13.55 Kemble OE-FZC C.510 Citation Mustang Parked at Hawarden Air Services - N/S Wednesday 4th January 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/146C 09.14 11.07 Toulouse Madrid F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145F/214F 19.42 10.26 Toulouse Bremen G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 18.55 06.27 Bristol Bristol N/S G-UMMI Pa.31-310 Navajo C M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair 17.32 Bournemouth N120MX Cirrus SR-20 11.58 13.24 OE-FZC C.510 Citation Mustang Parked at Hawarden Air Services - N/S VT-VAP Hawker 800XP Noted on field @ 10.00 Thursday 5th January 2017 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F/134F 17.23 11.22 Hamburg Hamburg N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.00 06.38 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Leeds @ 19.36 (EZE276P) G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 08.14 14.41 Southend Southend G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 13.38 12.18 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 10.30 09.30 N531EA Eclipse EA.500 09.36 OE-FZC C.510 Citation Mustang GAC558l 18.45 Biggin Hill OO-PCK Pilatus PC-12/47E 18.04 18.40 Brussels Brussels Friday 6th January 2017 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F 09.07 Hamburg G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 17.25 G-KLNR Hawker 400XP SXN40C 09.30 Luton ZM403 Airbus A400M-180 Atlas C.1 Ascot 478 08.43 08.55 RAF Brize Norton 2 x approaches & O/S Saturday 7th January 2017 Sunday 8th January 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/141C 11.55 13.37 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214F/145F 14.03 15.54 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE071P 15.27 Bristol N/S N3544M Pa.31-325 Navajo 14.25 15.19 Peterborough Peterborough Monday 9th January 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 12.16 13.52 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C/143C 16.49 18.11 Toulouse Hamburg G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.40 Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.15 17.10 Bristol Bristol G-KLNR Hawker 400XP Noted outside Marshall's hangar @ 15.30 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 19.29 20.00 Princess Juliana Intl Luton M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet Noted outside Marshall's hangar @ 15.30 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD209A 08.28 Biggin Hill N801EE EMB-545 Legacy 450 20.00 Parked at Hawarden Air Services - N/S Tuesday 10th January 2017 CS-DRZ Hawker 800XPi NJE4DQ 09.15 Farnborough F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/141A 15.52 17.35 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/146D 10.02 11.50 Hamburg Madrid F-GULY Be.C90A Kingair 09.04 16.06 Exeter Exeter G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.34 Bristol G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/1763 12.25 17.20 Bristol Bristol G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 16.42 08.33 Norwich Norwich G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 13.25 08.49 Staverton Staverton G-SCCA C.510 Citation Mustang GMA305/374 12.15 17.10 Jersey Jersey N801EE EMB-545 Legacy 450 12.50 ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 10.28 Wednesday 11th January 2017 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.05 Bristol N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.12 17.43 Bristol Bristol G-EYUP C.560XL Citation XLS XJC51P 14.45 Bournemouth G-KLNR Hawker 400XP SXN40C 17.35 Luton N531EA Eclipse EA.500 16.52 N/S Thursday 12th January 2017 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214D/245D 10.49 12.21 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 08.51 10.19 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.10 06.30 Bristol Bristol N/S M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD912A/912B 07.40 10.35 Biggin Hill Biggin Hill M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair Caernarfon N531EA Eclipse EA.500 10.55 Kemble N918SF Pa.46-500TP Malibu Meridian 07.10 12.15 Carpiquet Carpiquet ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 12.25 13.58 Friday 13th January 2017 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE276P 12.07 Bournemouth Positioning flight M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AD913A/913B 16.59 11.30 Farnborough Farnborough Saturday 14th January 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/143A 10.53 12.54 Toulouse Hamburg F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/243B 12.42 14.00 Hamburg Hamburg F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 08.56 10.46 Toulouse Bremen Sunday 15th January 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/141A 14.11 15.42 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTC diverted to Liverpool due to high winds G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE275P Newcastle N/S Monday 16th January 2017 EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 09.05 Birmingham N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164A/243A 11.44 14.33 Madrid Hamburg F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B 20.47 Toulouse N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C/143C 11.24 13.10 Liverpool Hamburg G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.10 06.31 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 08.55 17.18 Bristol Bristol G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 14.39 Norwich G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 15.43 14.31 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 11.44 Groningen G-SKBD Hawker 400XP CBM56 11.52 13.58 Cardiff Cardiff M-GCAP Piaggio P-180 Avanti II 11.04 11.21 Staverton Biggin Hill N400HF Columbia LC41-550FG 12.25 Kemble N/S Tuesday 17th January 2017 EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 15.10 Cologne F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA141B 10.04 Toulouse F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 12.14 14.16 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.31 Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.20 17.17 Bristol Bristol G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 12.00 11.57 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 14.09 Farnborough N400HF Columbia LC41-550FG 15.10 Kemble Wednesday 18th January 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 15.26 17.09 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/141D 13.12 14.55 Hamburg Toulouse G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.02 Bristol N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.00 17.21 Bristol Bristol G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II EXM17 11.45 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 14.20 13.20 OY-JJJ Hawker 4000 SUS002 14.10 Billund Noted parked at Marshall's @ 15.00 VT-VAP Hawker 800XP 12.40 Delivery after servicing ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 16.00 12.50 Taxied to Marshall's apron on landing Thursday 19th January 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/143C 13.23 15.13 Toulouse Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg @ 19.50 (BGA134C) - N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214D/145D 14.59 16.31 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 18.50 06.26 Bristol Bristol Positioned to Newcastle @ 19.22 (EZE276P) HZ-BIN Hawker 900XP Noted outside Marshall's hangar @ 16.00 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD919A/919B 17.50 08.37 Newquay Newquay OY-JJJ Hawker 4000 Noted outside Marshall's hangar @ 09.00 + 16.00 ZK031 V B.Ae Hawk T.2 15.00 RAF Valley Noted on Hawarden Air Services Apron 16.00 ZK034 Y B.Ae Hawk T.2 11.17 RAF Valley Noted on Hawarden Air Services Apron 16.00 + 1 ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 11.45 10.00 Friday 20th January 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145C 11.10 Bremen G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C Norwich G-HXTD Robin DR.400/180 Regent 12.49 Noted parked on Apron N G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 13.00 12.25 G-XYAK Yakovlev Yak-52 Noted parked on Apron N M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD920A/920B 16.00 10.35 Cambridge Cambridge Dep to Belfast @ 16.55 (AAD920C), ret as AAD920D N183BM Cirrus SR.22 GTS 15.39 13.37 Staverton Staverton Dep again to Staverton @ 16.40 Saturday 21st January 2017 CS-DRX Hawker 800XPi NJE534D 16.05 Dublin F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C/145C 12.04 13.39 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/143D 08.55 10.20 Toulouse Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg @ 14.19 (BGA134D) - N/S G-DAVZ C.182T Elmsett N/S Sunday 22nd January 2017 CS-DUC Hawker 750 NJE323L 17.25 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/141B 12.37 15.17 Toulouse Toulouse F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C 18.34 Toulouse N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA146D 09.15 Madrid G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE275P 13.37 Newcastle N/S G-CKNH Cirrus SR-22T 10.27 11.32 Cambridge Cambridge G-DAVZ C.182T 10.29 Elmsett G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 12.29 11.18 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 14.40 Luton N/S M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair 13.11 Caernarfon Monday 23rd January 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/145B 12.48 14.27 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA141C 09.26 Toulouse F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/143D 11.02 12.41 Toulouse Hamburg Arr again from Hamburg @ 17.08 (BGA134D) - N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.14 06.35 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762B/1763 11.13 17.20 Bristol Bristol O/F 08.51 as EZE1762 - Div back to Bristol due Fog G-IASM Be.200 Super Kingair BRO33P/32 09.48 10.27 Doncaster Wick G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 13.28 13.04 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 07.35 Le Bourget I-MFAB Hawker 900XP ITL401 13.30 12.45 Test flight over N. Wales M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 09.19 Farnborough Tuesday 24th January 2017 CS-DRX Hawker 800XPi NJE126E 11.50 D-CHIC EMB-505 Phenom 300 AHO165L 18.41 Newcastle N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 13.26 15.45 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143D/134D 14.53 10.22 Hamburg Hamburg Dep again to Toulouse @ 17.08 (BGA141D) G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.48 Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.15 17.12 Bristol Bristol G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 11.51 11.10 Dep to Norwich @ 13.05 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 13.33 12.26 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM/77SM 16.54 17.45 Le Bourget I-MFAB Hawker 900XP ITL401 17.40 Noted outside Marshall's hangar @ 15.45 M-ARDA Embraer EMB135BJ Legacy 600 15.09 Isle of Man Noted parked at Tower @ 15.45 - N/S M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD224A 11.40 Biggin Hill OY-JJJ Hawker 4000 Noted outside Marshall's hangar @ 15.45 ZJ236 X Bell 412EP Griffin HT.1 SYS94 10.28 10.41 RAF Shawbury RAF Shawbury 3 x approaches ZZ380 AW.159 Wildcat HMA.2 Talon 726 12.45 ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 11.10 09.50 Wednesday 25th January 2017 D-CHIC EMB-505 Phenom 300 AHO165L 09.09 Genoa F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/143F 12.38 14.19 Liverpool Hamburg Originally Div to Liverpool due low cloud base & Fog G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 17.37 Bristol N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 10.17 17.20 Bristol Bristol G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG588 19.37 Palma N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 14.29 13.47 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 Groningen M-ARDA Embraer EMB135BJ Legacy 600 Parked at Tower - N/S M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 16.02 Farnborough N3600X Cirrus SR-22T 14.06 14.43 Blackpool Sherburn ZZ380 AW.159 Wildcat HMA.2 19.58 ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 13.04 10.30 Thursday 26th January 2017 2-GOLF C.525A Citation CJ2+ 07.48 09.42 Leeds 2-MSTG C.510 Citation Mustang 11.20 Doncaster N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314A/143A 17.07 19.07 Toulouse Hamburg F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/245B 14.51 16.40 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 09.08 10.44 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 06.24 18.40 Bristol Bristol N/S G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 N/S G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 14.58 Doncaster N/S G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX77SM 10.32 Farnborough N/S M-ARDA Embraer EMB135BJ Legacy 600 20.31 Trabzon Noted parked at Tower @ 11.15 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 19.04 Malaga M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD926A/926B 17.45 08.44 Leeds Leeds OY-JJJ Hawker 4000 Noted on field @ 11.15 ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 09.35 Friday 27th January 2017 2-MSTG C.510 Citation Mustang 08.20 CS-DRU Hawker 800XPi NJE810W 10.11 09.41 Dep to RAF Northolt @ 11.52 (NJE993B) D-CGAA C.560XL Citation XLS+ AHO195H/916G 09.23 16.00 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/146D 11.29 13.11 Hamburg Madrid G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP N/S G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG586 09.45 Blackpool G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 10.44 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX N/S Saturday 28th January 2017 CS-DXW C.560XL Citation XLS NJE712P 11.01 London City N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/143C 12.37 14.14 Hamburg Hamburg F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234D 14.56 Hamburg N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP Noted on field @16.00 - N/S G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 17.05 16.19 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX Noted on field @16.00 - N/S M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD928A/928B 08.35 Oxford Oxford M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD228P 14.05 Oxford OK-CTP Pilatus PC-12/47E NTF33 09.47 Cardiff Noted on field @16.00 - N/S Sunday 29th January 2017 CS-DXW C.560XL Citation XLS NJE4RG 13.55 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314A 18.16 Toulouse N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA141D/214D 15.59 10.06 Toulouse Toulouse Dep to Bremen @ 17.43 (BGA145D) F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/241F 10.32 12.10 Toulouse Toulouse G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP N/S G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG586/588 16.35 17.22 Blackpool Palma G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 10.39 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 11.08 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 09.36 Palma HZ-BIN Hawker 900XP 10.15 OK-CTP Pilatus PC-12/47E NTF33 11.24 Cardiff Monday 30th January 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143A/134A 17.18 10.58 Hamburg Hamburg Dep to Toulouse@ 18.50 (BGA141A) G-CGMF C.560XL Citation Excel APX4CP 14.10 Dublin TBC G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 20.15 06.28 Exeter Bristol N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.42 17.06 Bristol Exeter Tuesday 31st January 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A 19.14 Hamburg N/S F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 09.14 10.56 Toulouse Bremen F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C/245C 15.14 16.49 Toulouse Bremen G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.36 Bristol G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 08.57 17.12 Bristol Bristol G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 18.08 Palma M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 18.15 Malaga
|
|
|
Post by jetdragon on Mar 1, 2017 22:41:28 GMT 1
Monthly summary of movements/sightings for February 2017 below. I have excluded routings this month as there is too much guesswork around the non-Airbus related movements.Credit as always to all Board members who have posted Hawarden reports and to FR24/ADSB/Planefinder from where much of the info is sourced (particularly approximate times & flight no’s). Corrections & additions are welcome – please post on the thread or PM me and I will update the list. Approx Flight No. Arr Dep Notes Wednesday 1st February 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143A 12.47 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/243C 16.31 18.23 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.12 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 08.47 17.16 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C Local flight off N. Wales Coast G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 14.57 13.57 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 13.35 Local flight off N. Wales Coast G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 12.06 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet Noted in Marshall's Hangar M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD901A/901B 08.43 N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 12.00 N3217G Hawker 900XP Noted in Marshall's Hangar ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 13.30 09.05 Thursday 2nd February 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 09.16 11.05 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/245B 11.50 13.46 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.51 06.31 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 13.07 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet 12.07 10.28 ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 12.15 Friday 3rd February 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234A/143A 12.50 15.18 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/245C 10.37 13.53 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 08.46 11.08 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP N/S G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 09.55 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 10.53 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet ZJ132 Q EH.101 Merlin HC.3 CDO526 10.23 Saturday 4th February 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 14.30 16.07 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP N/S G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 09.41 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 14.07 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet 17.30 13.56 Sunday 5th February 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/241B 14.27 17.36 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/141F 13.07 14.49 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP N/S I-EDLO Hawker 750 10.52 N3544M Pa.31-325 Navajo 17.39 N/S Monday 6th February 2017 D-CUGF C.525B Citation CJ3+ FFD525 17.58 N/S D-IMAH C.525A Citation CJ2+ 18.02 N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.11 06.45 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.09 17.11 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD906A/906C 08.45 N3544M Pa.31-325 Navajo 15.31 Tuesday 7th February 2017 D-CUGF C.525B Citation CJ3+ FFD525 18.46 D-IMAH C.525A Citation CJ2+ 18.37 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A 20.07 N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/145C 11.10 12.42 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA264D/143D 15.14 16.51 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.30 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 08.57 17.07 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 12.12 11.06 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 09.50 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 15.30 09.03 OY-GSA Pilatus PC-12/45 10.15 N/S Wednesday 8th February 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143A/114A 19.31 09.49 N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/146D 11.46 14.24 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766/1763 19.08 19.51 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762 08.58 N/S G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 09.42 N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 16.10 N90DJ C.182Q Skylane 12.06 13.47 OY-GSA Pilatus PC-12/45 08.04 Thursday 9th February 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145A 09.00 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/141C 13.53 15.47 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164F 17.24 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.16 06.40 N/S G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 10.57 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 17.40 08.21 Dep again@ 18.06 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD909A/909B 09.42 07.51 Friday 10th February 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/141B 17.13 18.49 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 14.50 16.24 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F 08.25 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 09.00 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD910A/910C 16.54 08.20 OY-JJJ Hawker 4000 SUS002 17.20 OY-JJN C.501 Citation I/SP SUS001A/006 13.20 14.41 Saturday 11th February 2017 9H-BSA Hawker 750 Noted on field CS-DXX C.560XL Citation XLS NJE9CF Noted on field G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 13.08 12.02 I-EDLO Hawker 750 14.24 Sunday 12th February 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B 14.08 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 13.01 Monday 13th February 2017 9H-BSA Hawker 750 Noted outside Marshall's hangar @ 16.00 CS-DUA Hawker 750 NJE5EV 14.04 EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 19.28 N/S F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA146B 08.15 G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.04 17.10 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 18.45 06.22 N/S G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 15.17 G-FXCR Beechjet 400A Noted outside Marshall's hangar @ 16.00 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 12.13 ZJ236 X Bell 412EP Griffin HT.1 SYS117 09.30 10.00 3 x approaches Tuesday 14th February 2017 9H-BSA Hawker 750 HYP11 19.00 EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 16.25 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314C/141C 18.18 20.10 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/143D 09.14 10.58 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214F/145F 14.34 16.20 F-GULY Be.C90A Kingair 08.59 15.52 G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.04 17.16 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.38 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 13.30 G-SPRE C.550B Citation Bravo XJC002 08.50 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD914A/914B 17.40 08.43 ZZ417 Beech 350CER Shadow R.1 Snooper 01 10.20 Wednesday 15th February 2017 CS-DXX C.560XL Citation XLS NJE247E 13.25 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 14.43 16.17 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C/245C 16.34 18.21 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.52 17.12 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.10 N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C G-ZENT C.560XL Citation XLS BZE04A/04B 12.20 13.32 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD915A/915B 17.08 08.41 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair 16.41 ZK012 C B.Ae Hawk T.2 09.47 09.55 2 x O/S Thursday 16th February 2017 CS-DRU Hawker 800XPi NJE685A 16.37 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164D/143D 16.08 17.53 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.05 06.30 N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 13.25 12.54 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III JDA56X 12.29 11.03 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 11.47 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD916A/916B 17.40 08.55 Friday 17th February 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B 20.09 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234C/145C 17.38 19.04 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/146D 11.46 13.31 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S G-FXCR Beechjet 400A FLJ53 10.50 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 15.52 17.02 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 10.43 Saturday 18th February 2017 CS-DRU Hawker 800XPi NJE051N 15.45 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/245A 12.14 13.46 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143B/134B 14.03 09.51 N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 10.05 11.23 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.45 11.12 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 17.24 16.17 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 18.03 18.45 G-TWOP C.525A Citation CJ2+ CLF687 11.10 12.25 ZE966 Panavia Tornado F.3 Arr by road for reassembly and permanent display at T.H.C Sunday 19th February 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA141B 13.53 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 17.53 09.14 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 10.00 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 16.31 13.53 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 14.45 10.32 N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 13.06 10.36 Monday 20th February 2017 CS-DRW Hawker 800XPi NJE206W 11.02 CS-DRY Hawker 800XPi NJE728Y 12.02 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 15.59 17.33 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.07 17.16 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 06.50 N/S G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 10.33 10.00 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 10.25 Tuesday 21st February 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A/143A 11.50 13.38 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/243C 17.32 19.13 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 09.27 11.02 Arr again @ 20.13 (BGA214D), Dep @ 21.48 (BGA141D) G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.10 17.02 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.41 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 14.46 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 10.13 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair ZK013 D B.Ae Hawk T.2 10.34 Wednesday 22nd February 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 09.14 11.00 Arr again @ 20.28 (BGA214B), Dep @ 21.58 (BGA141B) F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/146C 13.42 15.05 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234F 20.03 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.20 17.11 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 18.55 N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 19.49 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD922A/922B 09.46 OO-CIV C.525A Citation CJ2 AAB872 08.48 16.00 Thursday 23rd February 2017 CS-DRY Hawker 800XPi NJE3WV 17.45 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.11 N/S Friday 24th February 2017 CS-PHF EMB-505 Phenom 300 NJE478U/338G 08.59 09.54 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/143A 15.46 17.26 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 09.59 11.27 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA141F 09.09 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 13.23 N673MM Gulfstream G.550 17.41 N/S Saturday 25th February 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A/245A 13.09 14.45 Arr again @ 19.01 (BGA154A) - N/S F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 11.12 12.43 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6B 16.01 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD225A 12.33 N673MM Gulfstream G.550 N/S Sunday 26th February 2017 CS-DRV Hawker 800XPi NJE7NM 14.32 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS ATL2R 14.45 N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA146A 10.04 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 11.49 13.23 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164D 15.28 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE001T 15.30 11.31 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 15.16 09.22 N673MM Gulfstream G.550 N/S Monday 27th February 2017 2-MSTG C.510 Citation Mustang 09.36 09.56 9A-JIM C.525 Citation CJ1 14.45 18.40 Noted on Hawarden Air Services Apron @ 15.00 CS-DRW Hawker 800XPi NJE9UD 10.35 CS-DXJ C.560XL Citation XLS NJE228A 09.05 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS Noted on Hawarden Air Services Apron @ 15.00 - N/S F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/245B 16.00 17.45 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 10.17 11.56 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143D/134D 13.30 08.43 Dep @ 15.22 (BGA141D) G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.01 17.12 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.10 06.41 N/S G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 N673MM Gulfstream G.550 Noted on field @ 15.00 - N/S TC-CLG Hawker 900XP 10.54 Tuesday 28th February 2017 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A 17.37 N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 08.55 10.30 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214F/245F 15.53 17.26 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.48 17.19 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.53 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk N673MM Gulfstream G.550 N/S
|
|
|
Post by otafox on Apr 2, 2017 10:44:47 GMT 1
Jetdragon Thanks for these comprehensive reports most welcome
|
|
|
Post by jetdragon on Apr 2, 2017 10:49:42 GMT 1
Pleasure otafox - glad they are of some help.
March will be up within 48 hrs
cheers
JD
|
|
|
Post by newpin on Apr 2, 2017 17:26:18 GMT 1
A very comprehensive listing.Very useful information.Keep it coming. Newpin
|
|
|
Post by jetdragon on Apr 4, 2017 2:11:01 GMT 1
Hi All Monthly summary of movements/sightings for March 2017 below.Credit as always to all Board members who have posted Hawarden reports (great to see some new faces this month) and to FR24/ADSB/Planefinder from where much of the info is sourced (particularly approximate times & flight no’s). Corrections & additions are welcome – please post on the thread or PM me and I will update the list. Approx Flight No. Arr Dep Notes Wednesday 1st March 2017 CS-PHF EMB-505 Phenom 300 NJE598A 19.48 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS N/S D-IGST Raytheon 390 Premier 1A 09.46 17.25 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143A/134A 15.25 10.33 Dep @ 17.16 (BGA343A) F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164F/243F 13.51 15.27 G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE001T 13.25 14.25 Crew Training G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.59 17.15 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 18.56 G-FXCR Beechjet 400A FLJ53 19.06 N/S G-GBAS Diamond DA-62 VOR5 10.20 12.31 Arr 15.54 from local flt - dep @ 16.50 calibration flight G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 16.54 14.10 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD901A/901C 07.27 N673MM Gulfstream G.550 N/S ZG995 BN-2T-4S Defender 3 x T&G Thursday 2nd March 2017 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS ATL2R 08.20 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A/143A 11.15 12.50 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234F/146F 13.16 14.44 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.09 06.32 N/S G-FXCR Beechjet 400A G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 19.54 12.03 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 12.15 11.24 G-JOYZ Pa.28-181 Archer III 17.58 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD902A/902B 15.31 07.33 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD202A 10.15 N673MM Gulfstream G.550 12.08 Friday 3rd March 2017 CS-PHF EMB-505 Phenom 300 NJE921A 15.15 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 09.28 12.05 G-KRBN EMB-505 Phenom 300 VCG481 11.36 Saturday 4th March 2017 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS ATL2R 14.47 N/S F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 09.15 11.54 G-ILZZ Pa.31 Navajo 11.03 13.24 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 11.30 10.39 G-KRBN EMB-505 Phenom 300 VCG480 14.12 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 16.46 13.26 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 09.36 Sunday 5th March 2017 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS ATL2R 15.11 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B 15.15 N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314C/141C 16.41 18.21 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 11.58 13.58 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE694P 13.19 N/S G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 09.42 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 13.58 09.50 YI-ASD Be.200 Super Kingair 13.00 Arr for servicing - parked on Marshall's apron Monday 6th March 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A 19.03 N/S F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143B/134B 12.32 08.15 Dep @ 14.05 (BGA243B) G-BXXT Be.76 Duchess ILS Training G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.59 17.08 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 20.45 06.52 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 12.34 12.02 ILS Training G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 16.30 12.16 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 14.11 12.23 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 14.27 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX 08.30 M-GCAP Piaggio P-180 Avanti II 09.09 09.24 YI-ASD Be.200 Super Kingair Noted outside Marshalls before 08.30. Hangared by 10.45 Tuesday 7th March 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145A 09.50 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134F/141F 14.33 17.35 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.35 17.14 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.28 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 13.37 11.52 G-JDOG 24 511 C.O-1E Bird Dog 15.29 G-MIND C.404 Titan REV4ND 16.26 ILS Training G-RVLX C.F406 Caravan II REV6LX 11.05 12.44 ILS Training Wednesday 8th March 2017 EI-GSM C.182S Skylane 10.05 13.05 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A 22.41 N/S G-BODY C.310R REV3DY ILS Training G-CEDK C.750 Citation X 16.35 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.48 17.11 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.30 N/S G-FXCR Beechjet 400A FLJ54 15.00 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 12.01 11.16 G-JIMH C.F152 ILS Training G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 20.13 G-RVLX C.F406 Caravan II REV6LX 11.49 ILS Training M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD908A/908C 08.33 N183BM Cirrus SR.22 GTS 15.19 16.46 Arr again @ 18.15 N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 17.13 15.23 Thursday 9th March 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143A 12.29 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164D/243D 14.11 15.39 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.20 06.31 G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG5C 20.18 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 11.47 G-YEDC C.525B Citation CJ3 EDC261 12.24 13.30 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 08.29 Arr @ 17.19 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD909A/909B 15.28 09.36 N936CT Cirrus SR.22T 12.21 13.55 Friday 10th March 2017 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D 09.46 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/141C 11.53 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE965P 13.27 G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 09.52 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD210A 13.54 ZJ270 70 AS.350BB Ecureuil SYS62 09.56 O/S ZK011 B B.Ae Hawk T.2 10.34 ZK015 F B.Ae Hawk T.2 ZK016 G B.Ae Hawk T.2 11.26 ZK019 J B.Ae Hawk T.2 10.49 Saturday 11th March 2017 CS-DRV Hawker 800XPi NJE7NM 13.20 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164D N/S G-BONC Pa.28RT-201 Arrow 09.54 Sunday 12th March 2017 CS-DRY Hawker 800XPi NJE654R 18.52 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/345B 12.10 14.18 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145D 10.11 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/245F 09.53 11.55 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE628P 15.06 N/S G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 Noted on field G-JDOG 24 511 C.O-1E Bird Dog Noted on field G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 12.16 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 10.39 11.20 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 17.09 10.04 N183XL C.560XL Citation XLS+ 10.02 11.50 Monday 13th March 2017 CS-DRV Hawker 800XPi NJE7NM 14.58 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/143B 12.55 14.47 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 16.58 19.11 G-BONC Pa.28RT-201 Arrow 10.10 G-CEDK C.750 Citation X 10.16 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.02 17.18 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.13 06.30 N/S G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 12.27 G-OJBB Enstrom 280FX Shark 18.04 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet 14.55 N799CD Cirrus SR-22 GTS 14.39 N/S YI-ASD Be.200 Super Kingair Noted outside Marshalls @ 13.15 Tuesday 14th March 2017 CS-DRV Hawker 800XPi NJE7NM 17.20 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 14.41 16.11 F-HMED Hawker 1000 ARL915 07.15 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.35 17.27 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.35 G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG594 06.49 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 13.38 G-LEOG AS.350B3 Ecureuil G-TWIY Hawker 750 SXN75W 18.21 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD914A/914B 07.44 N799CD Cirrus SR-22 GTS N/S Wednesday 15th March 2017 CS-DRV Hawker 800XPi NJE422K 07.15 D-CHIC EMB-505 Phenom 300 AHO574V 11.42 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/143B 12.39 14.09 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 15.37 18.09 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164F 19.36 N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.13 17.20 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE031P 15.30 N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE2766 19.12 N/S G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 13.28 12.01 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 12.03 10.00 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 14.58 G-POLD Eurocopter EC-135T2 16.40 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet 16.08 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD915A/915B 15.25 07.50 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 17.36 15.13 N215CJ C.525C Citation CJ4 19.01 N/S N414AG Pa.32R-301T Saratoga 09.10 09.34 N799CD Cirrus SR-22 GTS 12.15 Thursday 16th March 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 14.53 16.31 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/143C 16.55 18.19 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA146F 08.51 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.15 06.27 Dep @ 20.05 (EZE423P) G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE967P 14.20 G-CXLS C.560XL Citation XLS GMA514 09.57 11.05 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 14.41 12.35 G-RDDM C.182T Skylane 10.59 16.20 M-GCAP Piaggio P-180 Avanti II 18.33 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet Noted outside Marshalls @ 07.15 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD916A/916B 11.50 08.28 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair 15.03 N215CJ C.525C Citation CJ4 19.27 09.27 Noted on Hawarden Air Services apron @ 07.15 - N/S OE-GHB C.560XL Citation XLS 10.26 18.55 YI-ASD Be.200 Super Kingair Noted outside Marshalls @ 07.15 Friday 17th March 2017 - (5N-QTS)B.Ae 125-800B Parked on apron C - no marks CS-DRZ Hawker 800XPi NJE743M 08.13 CS-DXK C.560XL Citation XLS CS-DXX C.560XL Citation XLS 18.07 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/146C 12.04 13.40 F-HMED Hawker 1000 ARL915 12.12 G-EGEE C.310Q G-OMEA C.560XL Citation XLS G-WASC Eurocopter EC-135T2 HMD59 N215CJ C.525C Citation CJ4 13.55 YI-ASD Be.200 Super Kingair IGC401 17.00 16.28 Test Flight ZJ275 75 AS.350B3 Ecureuil SYS70 2 x ILS approaches & G/A Saturday 18th March 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 09.58 11.39 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 11.29 Sunday 19th March 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/141C 13.51 15.21 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 11.43 13.41 F-HMED Hawker 1000 ARL915 08.39 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE424P 16.37 N/S G-CMCL Agusta AW.169 10.35 14.57 G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 POL04 G-OJER C.560XL Citation Excel GMA462 10.26 18.35 Monday 20th March 2017 - (5N-QTS)B.Ae 125-800B Noted on field @ 16.00 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/143C 11.39 14.09 Arr from Hamburg again as BGA134C 18.58 - N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214D/145D 14.41 16.23 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.00 17.08 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.06 06.40 N/S G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 17.38 16.08 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet Noted outside Marshalls @ 16.00 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD920A/920B 07.37 N531EA Eclipse EA.500 17.13 N717MK Global 5000 10.50 14.01 YI-ASD Be.200 Super Kingair Noted outside Marshalls @ 16.00 Tuesday 21st March 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/141A 18.53 20.45 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143C/134C 16.48 11.55 N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 12.17 13.43 F-GULY Be.C90A Kingair 08.51 16.30 G-BFTC Pa.28R-201T Cherokee Arrow III 12.56 15.46 G-BNRG Pa.28-161 Warrior II 12.45 G-BRNV Pa.28-181 Archer II 13.51 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.55 17.23 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.32 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II 19.57 08.39 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 15.47 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 16.58 14.12 YI-ASD Be.200 Super Kingair IGC401 09.15 08.59 Test Flight "ZF573" BN-2T Defender Ascot 7941 Serial not confirmed Wednesday 22nd March 2017 CS-DXN C.560XL Citation XLS NJE6SL 16.12 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/146A 12.22 14.12 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145C 09.15 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314D 19.54 N/S F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/245F 11.14 12.51 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.59 17.26 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.04 N/S OO-KOR C.525A Citation CJ2+ 17.49 20.40 Thursday 23rd March 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 14.06 15.48 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143D/134D 15.39 11.07 Dep @ 17.12 (BGA141D) G-BAKJ Pa.30 Twin Comanche G-BNYK Pa.38-112 Tomahawk G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.04 06.36 Dep @ 19.50 (EZE276P) G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 13.12 G-JSAT BN-2T Islander G-MPAA Pa.28-181 Archer III G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.22 10.49 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk Friday 24th March 2017 D-EKHW Pa.28RT-201T Turbo Arrow IV 15.54 15.15 G-BTRT Pa.28R-200 Cherokee Arrow II 09.36 G-MEGN Be.200 Super Kingair CBM88 10.02 14.28 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk G-SOVB Learjet 45 BZE02A/02B 09.01 10.08 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 09.18 N799CD Cirrus SR-22 GTS 11.10 13.35 OE-GKE C.560XL Citation XLS 08.08 19.05 Saturday 25th March 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/141B 13.36 15.09 G-HFRH WK635 DHC-1 Chipmunk T.10 11.15 10.45 G-LENZ Cirrus SR-20 13.00 17.04 Sunday 26th March 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314A/345A 13.33 14.56 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 09.42 11.20 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214F/245F 11.50 13.23 G-BIDI Pa.28R-201 Cherokee Arrow III 08.16 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE071P 15.40 N/S G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 09.17 G-FXCR Beechjet 400A FLJ52/53 14.00 14.50 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 12.20 09.05 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 10.13 G-NOSE C.402B REV2SE 13.54 G-PETR Pa.28 Cherokee 140 G-RVLZ C.310R REV3LZ 14.19 16.15 G-SOVB Learjet 45 BZE02A 17.04 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 12.21 M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet Taxied but did not fly N626LA C.680A Citation Latitude 10.49 11.24 Monday 27th March 2017 2-GNSY Rockwell Commander 114B F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/143B 16.43 18.04 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/141D 19.16 20.57 G-CGMF C.560XL Citation Excel APX4T 11.24 Circuits G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.10 17.12 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.00 16.39 N/S G-HXTD Robin DR.400/180 Regent 18.53 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD927A/927B 10.30 07.43 M-YTAF Beech 36TC Bonanza 08.40 12.18 ZK558 CH-47 Chinook HC-6 Vortex 505 In circuit - possibly landed for fuel Tuesday 28th March 2017 CS-DXN C.560XL Citation XLS NJE721Y 11.58 D-CEFD C.525B Citation CJ3 EFD333 08.49 16.42 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/146B 13.10 14.40 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 10.18 11.54 Arr @ 16.30 (BGA154F) - N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.09 17.14 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.30 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 11.02 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD928A/928B 18.25 14.13 ZM409 Airbus A400M-180 Atlas C.1 12.25 Wednesday 29th March 2017 EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 09.11 N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234C/243C 14.24 16.02 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/143D 12.21 13.58 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145F/154F 16.31 11.51 Dep @ 18.02 (BGA245F) G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.54 17.09 G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE2766 19.10 N/S G-OFFS Pa.38-112 Tomahawk 11.56 G-SUEI Diamond DA-42 Twin Star 11.42 Circuits G-TWIY Hawker 750 SXN75W 14.01 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 18.45 13.07 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD929A/929B 07.57 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD229A/229B 08.51 10.55 Thursday 30th March 2017 D-EKHW Pa.28RT-201T Turbo Arrow IV 10.50 EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 15.55 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A 14.24 N/S F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA154F/145F 10.27 11.50 G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE2765/2766 19.05 06.57 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C G-LORR Pa.28-181 Archer III 10.41 10.57 2 x ILS approaches & G/A G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX59SM 12.16 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD930A/930D 18.11 07.49 Friday 31st March 2017 D-EKHW Pa.28RT-201T Turbo Arrow IV 15.00 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA142A 13.16 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C 19.39 N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164D 21.54 N/S F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 14.07 15.31 G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE947P 13.41 G-FXCR Beechjet 400A FLJ56 14.17 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 09.15 G-WARW Pa.28-181 Archer III 10.05 10.20 3 x ILS approaches & G/A M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 11.18
|
|
|
Post by jetdragon on May 2, 2017 1:37:12 GMT 1
Hi All Monthly summary of movements/sightings for April 2017 below.Credit as always to all Board members who have posted Hawarden reports and to FR24/ADSB/Planefinder from where much of the info is sourced (particularly approximate times & flight no’s). Corrections & additions are welcome – please post on the thread or PM me and I will update the list. Approx Flight No. Arr Dep Notes Saturday 1st April 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143C/134C 15.37 11.25 Dep @ 16.58 (BGA145C) F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA243D/234D 18.09 13.27 Dep @ 20.02 (BGA141D) G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II JDA43W 13.51 12.11 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 14.35 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 09.25 Sunday 2nd April 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/141C 15.45 17.15 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE275P 16.30 N/S G-LENZ Cirrus SR-20 14.26 16.11 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 12.07 08.35 TC-CLG Hawker 900XP 15.55 15.15 Test Flight Monday 3rd April 2017 9H-FGV EMB-500 Phenom 100 LWG701/792 11.50 13.15 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164D 17.43 N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.50 17.08 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 18.40 06.31 N/S G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ BOO935 09.01 10.30 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 11.24 09.56 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II EXM94 11.48 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 15.40 11.40 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD903A/903C 11.23 N80N C.P337 Riley Skyrocket 17.30 3 x ILS approaches & O/S Tuesday 4th April 2017 D-CSCA C.525B Citation CJ3 SCR378 08.20 11.17 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 12.50 14.17 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143D/134D 14.47 10.14 Dep @ 16.18 (BGA141D) G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.21 17.18 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.34 G-CJDB C.525 Citation CJ1 11.29 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 17.43 08.28 G-XSTV C.560XL Citation XLS Arena 33 15.45 M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 20.15 N/S M-HNDA Honda HA-420 HondaJet 09.03 M-JACK Be.200GT Super Kingair 08.14 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD904A 07.08 Wednesday 5th April 2017 D-CSCA C.525B Citation CJ3 SCR378 14.40 16.11 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 09.33 11.09 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134F/143F 11.32 13.26 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.05 17.26 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.08 N/S G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 11.56 08.56 G-JIMH C. F152 11.52 2 x ILS approaches & G/A G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 13.04 G-OFFS Pa.38-112 Tomahawk 08.58 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 08.28 M-BETS Rockwell Commander 695A 09.53 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD905C TC-CLG Hawker 900XP 15.51 15.13 Test Flight Thursday 6th April 2017 D-IWWW Raytheon 390 Premier 1 LXG44W 08.32 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/141C 13.04 14.28 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164F/241F 20.13 21.32 F-HMED Hawker 1000 ARL915 Dep following servicing G-BRNV Pa.28-181 Archer II 15.58 12.05 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.04 06.30 Positioned to Bristol @ 19.49 (EZE276P) G-CJDB C.525 Citation CJ1 15.39 16.10 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 19.25 08.05 G-OOMA Pa.28-161 Warrior II ILS approaches M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 15.34 M-JACK Be.200GT Super Kingair 12.15 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD906A/906E 20.30 07.19 Friday 7th April 2017 D-CFLY C.560XL Citation XLS+ AHO322L 07.00 08.12 D-EKHW Pa.28RT-201T Turbo Arrow IV F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314A 20.55 N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214D/245D 08.42 11.01 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/145F 11.12 12.41 G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 G-EGEE C.310Q Stored G-GBMM Agusta A.109S Grand 17.24 G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II 08.33 G-LBSB Be.350C Super Kingair 13.35 14.38 G-OEDB Pa.38-112 Tomahawk G-OTAN 52-2445 Piper L-21B-135 Super Cub M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 17.00 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD907A/907C 17.40 07.21 N254CA Gulfstream G.IV 12.20 N/S - Parked on Apron A N3217G Hawker 900XP Parked on Apron C N321W Cirrus SR-20 TC-CLG Hawker 900XP 14.22 13.25 Test Flight Saturday 8th April 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143A/134A 16.31 12.10 Dep to Toulouse @ 18.21 (BGA141A) G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 18.53 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 18.38 15.36 G-OFFS Pa.38-112 Tomahawk 12.23 13.05 G-OHJE Pioneer 300 Hawk 12.20 N/S G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 13.48 12.18 G-ZZDG Cirrus SR-20 11.42 13.10 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 12.01 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD908A/908B 14.26 11.52 N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 12.49 N20TB SOCATA TB-20 Trinidad 11.54 13.53 N254CA Gulfstream G.IV N/S - Parked on Apron A Sunday 9th April 2017 D-CCCA Learjet 35A JEI272 14.55 N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 16.15 17.47 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE275P 17.05 N/S G-IWFC Agusta AW.109SP 12.45 13.03 G-OHJE Pioneer 300 Hawk 15.40 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 11.25 N254CA Gulfstream G.IV Monday 10th April 2017 D-CCCA Learjet 35A JEI272 08.01 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164A/143A 14.13 16.13 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 18.58 06.41 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 08.59 17.09 G-POLC Eurocopter EC-135T2 UKP151 12.12 TC-CLG Hawker 900XP 15.25 14.03 Dep following servicing @ 18.15 Tuesday 11th April 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A/141A 11.18 13.24 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 15.05 16.33 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234F/143F 16.58 18.24 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.36 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.02 17.28 G-CJDB C.525 CitationJet 10.35 G-HFRH WK635 DHC-1 Chipmunk T.10 "Chippy Formation" 10.30 + 1 other DHC-1 (G-BCOO?) G-JDBC Pa.34-200T Seneca II 17.02 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 15.09 ZH005 BN-2T-4S Defender AAC518 09.25 14.08 Wednesday 12th April 2017 CS-DRW Hawker 800XPi NJE598L 15.45 N/S F-HIJD C.525A Citation CJ2+ IXR212D 09.00 15.32 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.10 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 08.46 17.12 G-NALA C.172S Skyhawk 12.35 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD912A 07.42 ZJ256 AS.350BB Ecueuil HT.1 SYS16 10.18 Approach & O/S Thursday 13th April 2017 9H-ALL C.525 Citation CJ2 LWG191/102 09.40 11.50 CS-DRW Hawker 800XPi NJE9UD 19.00 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314A/245A 15.02 16.35 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 08.54 10.17 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C/141C 11.29 14.55 G-CGEI C.550B Citation Bravo JTR1 08.04 09.02 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 18.57 06.29 Dep @ 20.11 (EZE276P) G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ BOO933 12.33 G-DKEY Pa.28-161 Warrior II 15.25 G-EMID Eurocopter EC-135P2 UKP22 15.07 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.17 10.45 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 G-SKYV Pa.28RT-201T Turbo Arrow IV 12.30 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 19.32 20.11 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 09.02 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD913A N321W Cirrus SR-20 10.29 Friday 14th April 2017 2-JSEG Eclipse EA-500 11.05 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/141A 11.49 13.18 G-BXXT Be.76 Duchess Multiple ILS approaches G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE267P 18.47 N/S G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ N/S G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.18 10.35 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 09.14 N147KB Cirrus SR-22 GTS 11.34 N321W Cirrus SR-20 09.35 Saturday 15th April 2017 D-EKHW Pa.28RT-201T Turbo Arrow IV F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A 11.55 N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/141D 12.02 13.54 G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ BOO810 14.28 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD915A 09.25 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP N/S N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 16.45 11.01 OE-GPS C.550B Citation Bravo TYW862S/863S 12.24 16.00 Sunday 16th April 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA146A 09.09 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/141F 12.32 13.55 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP N/S G-LORR Pa.28-181 Archer III ILS approaches M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 15.46 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD916B/916C 17.05 Monday 17th April 2017 2-JSEG Eclipse EA-500 13.00 13.50 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/141A 09.52 11.25 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214F/145F 12.23 14.11 Missed approach Rwy 04 @ 12.13. Landed Rwy 22 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP N/S M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 18.17 11.06 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD917A 09.02 Tuesday 18th April 2017 2-GOLF C.525A Citation CJ2 18.08 18.35 Parked on Apron N EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 07.38 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F 20.09 N/S G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.27 G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE022P/1763 15.46 17.16 G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 10.45 N/S G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 POL04 08.10 G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ BOO666 09.33 N/S G-JDOG 24 511 C.O-1E Bird Dog G-RJXI Embraer ERJ-145EP EZE021P/1762 11.35 12.20 ZK015 F BAe. Hawk T.2 VYT97 13.08 Wednesday 19th April 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/243B 12.21 14.09 Arr @ 18.21 (BGA234B) - N/S F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 15.07 16.35 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F 11.44 G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.18 17.22 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.04 N/S G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 16.29 G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 POL04 08.50 G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ BOO666 16.32 10.05 N/S G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 10.20 G-LWLW Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star N/S G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 18.30 17.42 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 17.41 09.40 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 12.55 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair AAD219C/219D 17.32 N988SR Cirrus SR-22 GTS 08.55 15.20 Thursday 20th April 2017 - (5N-QTS)B.Ae 125-800B Noted during Hangar Tour D-CEFO C.560XL Citation XLS+ AHO523A/498P 16.55 09.20 N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 11.08 12.36 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143B 11.00 G-BCOO DHC-1 Chipmunk Mk.22 Noted during Hangar Tour G-BYED BAC Jet Provost T.5 Noted during Hangar Tour - dismantled - rear fuse only G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.02 06.30 N/S G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ N/S G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 12.22 G-LWLW Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star 12.26 11.12 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 17.10 16.27 G-OOTC Pa.28R-201T Cherokee Arrow III Multiple ILS approaches M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 16.25 N183BM Cirrus SR.22 GTS 18.04 10.06 N799CD Cirrus SR-22 GTS 15.56 N/S ZE966 Panavia Tornado F.3 Noted outside THC - minus wings Friday 21st April 2017 D-CEFO C.560XL Citation XLS+ AHO498P 07.40 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/143B 13.23 14.57 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE383P 13.39 G-CPAO Eurocopter EC-135P2 POL04 08.15 G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ BOO816 08.45 G-HFRH WK635 DHC-1 Chipmunk T.10 G-LWLW Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star 11.40 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.20 10.45 G-RVRM Pa.38-112 Tomahawk 11.36 11.40 ILS approaches G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX96SM 09.36 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger N799CD Cirrus SR-22 GTS 11.50 ZJ707 Bell 412EP 10.18 Saturday 22nd April 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/141B 10.17 11.42 G-BRNV Pa.28-181 Archer II 12.56 12.15 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 12.49 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 12.19 G-OTAN 52-2445 Piper L-21B-135 Super Cub 11.26 Sunday 23rd April 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/145A 14.49 16.10 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/141F 11.32 13.18 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE072P 14.15 N/S G-JDOG 24 511 C.O-1E Bird Dog 12.00 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 10.14 M-JACK Be.200GT Super Kingair 18.03 Monday 24th April 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/145A 14.57 16.35 F-HAMG C.525A Citation CJ2 09.25 G-CFLV Saab 2000 EZE1762/013P 09.22 10.00 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 18.55 06.39 N/S G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 12.22 11.30 G-NWOI Eurocopter EC-135P2 UKP29 12.22 12.11 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD924A 07.47 N90DJ C. F182Q Skylane 11.36 13.14 Tuesday 25th April 2017 CS-DXK C.560XL Citation XLS NJE3ZP 18.14 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/145A 15.23 17.02 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/143F 09.44 11.31 Arr @ 16.20 (BGA134F) - N/S G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.15 17.33 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.39 G-CJJO BN-2B-20 Islander 16.00 G-FRZN Agusta A.109S Grand 11.05 12.30 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 17.11 10.09 G-JSAT BN-2T Turbine Islander 16.01 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.10 10.29 G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 07.05 N234RG Pilatus PC-12/45 07.11 17.09 N803SR Cirrus SR-22 GTS 12.14 13.37 Wednesday 26th April 2017 D-CEFE C.525C Citation CJ4 09.44 16.42 D-CNOC C.560XLS Citation Excel ATL1C 12.58 N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164A/141A 17.21 18.53 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 09.38 11.10 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143F/134F 13.37 09.21 Dep @ 14.54 (BGA243F) G-BEZF AA-5 Traveler 09.32 12.20 G-BGRE Be.200 Super Kingair 08.43 13.58 G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE034P/1763 13.54 18.04 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.01 N/S G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 09.05 G-MAJG BAe. Jetstream 41 EZE1762/037P 12.55 13.47 Arr @ 18.14, Dep @ 19.24 (EZE612/613) G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 13.04 G-NWOI Eurocopter EC-135P2 UKP29 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 12.22 12.11 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 12.33 10.30 G-RVRY Pa.38-112 Tomahawk Circuits G-SHSP C.172S Skyhawk T&G M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 09.09 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD926A/926B 16.52 07.44 OY-RIB Piaggio P.180 Avanti SUS601A/601B 08.53 16.58 Thursday 27th April 2017 D-CNOC C.560XLS Citation Excel N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114A/146A 13.51 15.27 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134F/145F 09.41 10.59 F-GULY Be.C90A Kingair 09.07 16.27 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.09 06.31 Dep @ 19.58 (EZE176P) G-DJSM AS.350B-3 Ecureuil 10.31 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.49 11.06 G-OOTC Pa.28R-201T Cherokee Arrow III 11.22 11.35 Approach & O/S x 2 M-JACK Be.200GT Super Kingair 16.00 N803SR Cirrus SR-22 GTS 11.55 11.55 Approach & O/S Friday 28th April 2017 D-CNOC C.560XLS Citation Excel ATL1C 10.05 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 16.20 M-PHML AG-5B Tiger 11.09 12.38 ZK036 AA BAe. Hawk T.2 VYT71 09.00 09.00 O/S Saturday 29th April 2017 G-BRNV Pa.28-181 Archer II 14.54 12.15 G-KNCG Pa.32-301FT Saratoga 6X 11.35 13.25 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 13.16 11.17 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 12.06 Sunday 30th April 2017 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 15.51
|
|
|
Post by jetdragon on Jun 1, 2017 3:43:38 GMT 1
Hi All Monthly summary of movements/sightings for May 2017 below. Credit as always to all Board members who have posted Hawarden reports (especially our regular posters) and to FR24/ADSB/Planefinder from where much of the info is sourced (particularly approximate times & flight no’s). Corrections & additions are always welcome – feel free to post on the thread or PM me and I will update the list. cheers JD
Approx Flight No. Arr Dep Notes Monday 1st May 2017 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS ATL2R 17.30 N/S F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 11.10 12.57 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214D/141D 13.16 14.28 G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE011P 19.15 N/S G-SMSM Falcon 2000EX LNX15SM 17.24 18.25 Tuesday 2nd May 2017 2-GOLF C.525A Citation CJ2 08.01 09.01 D-CGMR C.560XL Citation XLS ATL2R 15.10 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/143B 13.03 14.34 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 15.04 16.28 G-ASFL Pa.28 Cherokee 180 12.30 G-BCJM Pa.28 Cherokee 140 Circuits G-BVLG AS.355F1 Ecureuil II PDG60 G-CGWV Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.30 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE022P/1763 15.41 17.12 G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE1762/021P 09.30 10.06 G-LWLW Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star 15.53 11.51 Multiple circuits G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 09.48 G-RVNK Partenavia P.68B RVR35T 15.23 15.37 Circuits G-RVRY Pa.38-112 Tomahawk Circuits LX-JFQ Pilatus PC-12/47 JFA59G/60G 10.56 11.43 Wednesday 3rd May 2017 2-MSTG C.510 Citation Mustang 11.10 12.15 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/245A 16.37 18.13 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/146B 11.56 13.38 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 09.57 11.46 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164D/143D 14.08 15.35 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.04 17.21 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 18.55 N/S G-CMRA Eurocopter AS.355N Twin Squirrel KNM04 14.34 G-LWLW Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star 12.19 11.07 Circuits - dep @ 14.20 G-POLD Eurocopter EC-135T2 UKP13 15.14 N183BM Cirrus SR.22 GTS 17.14 10.34 OO-CIV C.525A Citation CJ2 AAB339 11.31 15.29 Thursday 4th May 2017 EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 08.15 N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA334A 18.44 N/S F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234B/143B 12.37 14.18 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/141D 10.36 11.58 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.18 06.37 N/S G-CJDB C.525 CitationJet 10.40 11.20 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 08.43 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 12.59 LX-JFQ Pilatus PC-12/47 JFA93M/94M 16.41 17.09 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD904A 07.43 Friday 5th May 2017 D-EPPG Pa.46-500TP Malibu Meridian 12.26 N/S EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 13.18 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145A/114A 18.35 09.51 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE977P 14.09 G-OZAM Pa.28-161 Warrior II 15.39 Circuits M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 07.39 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD905A 17.30 Saturday 6th May 2017 CS-DQB C.560XL Citation XLS NJE348D 14.23 D-EPPG Pa.46-500TP Malibu Meridian 14.24 N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga N/S G-CJDB C.525 CitationJet 11.35 12.15 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 12.45 N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 16.22 12.30 N333DE Mooney M.20M Bravo 12.30 18.05 Sunday 7th May 2017 CS-DQB C.560XL Citation XLS NJE839N 17.30 D-EPPG Pa.46-500TP Malibu Meridian 11.44 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA141A/214A 16.55 11.28 N/S G-BRNV Pa.28-181 Archer II 16.11 11.49 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE980P 14.14 N/S G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 18.43 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 10.22 G-TOLL Pa.28R-201T Cherokee Arrow III Training M-LEKT Robin DR.400/180 Regent 10.12 16.06 Monday 8th May 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA145A 09.50 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/245B 16.30 18.06 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/146F 11.19 13.07 G-BXXT Be.76 Duchess 15.22 15.35 2 x approaches G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.05 17.24 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU N/S G-CJDB C.525 CitationJet 15.28 16.00 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.47 G-OZZT Cirrus SR-22T 12.11 13.54 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 18.39 N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 17.10 13.30 N581AF Be.58 Baron 10.45 14.50 ZJ265 65 AS.350BB Ecureuil 10.49 Training ZJ267 67 AS.350BB Ecureuil SYS32 Training Tuesday 9th May 2017 2-GOLF C.525A Citation CJ2 14.09 N/S D-CASH EMB-505 Phenom 300 AHO934L 13.36 N/S EI-LEO C.750 Citation X HYR75X 10.46 11.01 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/245B 15.11 17.03 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 11.35 13.17 G-BRNV Pa.28-181 Archer II 15.35 14.07 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 08.53 17.17 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765 06.28 G-OMEA C.560XL Citation XLS FLJ61 12.42 ZH873 C-130J Hercules C.4 Ascot 310 T&G Wednesday 10th May 2017 2-GOLF C.525A Citation CJ2 N/S D-CASH EMB-505 Phenom 300 AHO787X 07.25 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/146B 11.04 12.52 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214D/145D 16.26 17.48 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE1762/1763 09.35 17.23 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2766 19.46 N/S G-FAVS Pa.32-300 Cherokee Six 11.52 16.41 G-KMRV Van's RV-9A G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.04 G-PECK Pa.32-300 Cherokee Six 11.50 16.15 G-RVNC Pa.38-112 Tomahawk Training M-JACK Be.200GT Super Kingair 15.55 10.04 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD910A/910B 16.47 07.41 M-WATJ Be.200GT Super Kingair 16.00 16.12 N616MD MD-369E 15.15 PH-SVX Pa.31T Cheyanne IIXL 14.05 N/S PH-SVY Pa.31T Cheyanne II 12.04 15.39 Arr again @ 16.31 N/S Thursday 11th May 2017 2-GOLF C.525A Citation CJ2 18.50 CS-DXW C.560XL Citation XLS NJE4RG 12.45 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/143B 11.22 13.02 Arr @ 17.21 (BGA134B) - N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE2765/2766 19.25 06.32 Dep @ 20.09 (EZE977P) G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG509/505 13.25 17.09 G-JPEG BN-2A-21 Islander 2A 08.43 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.55 G-TALH Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.15 12.00 Multiple circuits M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 16.04 PH-SVX Pa.31T Cheyanne IIXL 13.07 08.20 Dep @ 14.25 PH-SVY Pa.31T Cheyanne II 09.23 ZK021 L B.Ae Hawk T.2 09.18 09.18 O/S Friday 12th May 2017 CS-PHC EMB.505 Phenom 300 NJE2SO 12.37 13.40 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA141B 09.43 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/143D 12.09 13.37 G-BILU C.172RG Cutlass RG 16.24 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 18.16 09.13 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 18.08 M-JACK Be.200GT Super Kingair 18.40 OO-FPE C.525B Citation CJ3 FYG01R 08.15 16.37 Saturday 13th May 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/145B 11.02 12.36 G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ BOO936 08.39 09.00 G-OTAN 52-2445 Piper L-21B-135 Super Cub 15.35 11.35 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 12.10 M-JACK Be.200GT Super Kingair 11.30 N20TB SOCATA TB-20 Trinidad 13.42 Sunday 14th May 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214A/241A 16.08 17.11 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/141D 12.14 13.45 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE978P 15.50 N/S G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG505 13.39 G-DEIA C.560XL Citation XLS+ BOO684 17.37 18.12 G-LFBD C.525A Citation CJ2+ CLF124 10.05 10.50 Monday 15th May 2017 2-GOLF C.525A Citation CJ2 13.44 14.32 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134A/143A 16.50 18.11 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 15.02 16.22 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.02 06.30 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.11 17.10 G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG515 14.05 S5-ICR C.560XL Citation Excel 12.24 13.25 Tuesday 16th May 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114B/145B 10.00 11.53 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C/245C 11.57 13.28 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164D/143D 16.23 18.00 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.34 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.04 17.22 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 16.46 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 17.47 17.10 G-RIPA Vulcanair P.68C Observer 2 08.59 HB-LYD Piaggio P.180 Avanti 16.15 N/S M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD916A/916B 17.07 07.48 Wednesday 17th May 2017 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/146D 11.32 13.27 F-GULY Be.C90A Kingair 08.43 16.32 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.24 N/S G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.03 17.13 G-LWLW Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star 16.40 N/S G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 12.10 G-RVNM Partenavia P.68B RVR10 12.14 12.14 Training HB-LYD Piaggio P-180 Avanti 16.36 M-OTOR Be.250 Super Kingair EZE08A/08B 09.35 09.58 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD917A/917B 17.57 15.16 Thursday 18th May 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/143B 14.00 15.44 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 15.19 17.13 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.04 06.42 Dep @ 19.53 (EZE276P) G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG516 20.15 N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 19.39 13.18 G-LWLW Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star 12.41 11.47 G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 19.57 19.01 G-XSTV C.560XL Citation XLS 15.28 N/S M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD918A 13.00 Friday 19th May 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B/146B 10.22 11.52 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/141C 12.30 14.13 G-AXIR Pa.28 Cherokee 140 11.43 15.40 G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG516 08.44 G-DJSM AS.350B-3 Ecureuil 15.00 G-LWLW Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star 14.30 G-MAJG BAe. Jetstream 41 EZE612/613 18.19 19.32 Valley Diversion G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 12.05 11.30 G-OCJZ C.525A Citation CJ2 CLF184 15.43 N/S G-ODIP Aviat A-1C Husky 14.06 13.32 G-VOAR Pa.28-181 Archer III 13.23 15.01 G-WARW Pa.28-161 Warrior III 09.52 10.10 Training G-XSTV C.560XL Citation XLS REN22 07.30 M-GCAP Piaggio P-180 Avanti II 16.16 16.38 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD919D 19.51 OE-GBE IAI-1125 Astra SPX TYW315/316 13.45 16.10 Saturday 20th May 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 12.17 13.53 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/143D 10.05 11.40 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 09.11 G-OCJZ C.525A Citation CJ2 CLF179 09.45 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD920A/920B 18.05 14.43 Sunday 21st May 2017 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 12.34 14.21 G-BRNV Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.52 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE275P 16.24 N/S G-OCCU Diamond DA-40D Diamond Star 11.49 18.00 N902SR Cirrus SR.22GTS 11.57 18.20 Monday 22nd May 2017 D-CAPB C.560 Citation Encore + 09.28 16.16 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164C/143C 12.33 14.06 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.00 06.30 N/S G-CHUI C.560XL Citation XLS+ EDC494 10.33 13.05 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.13 17.14 G-CMTO C.525 Citation M2 VCG517/595 16.56 18.40 G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 12.10 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 09.40 Tuesday 23rd May 2017 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134C/146C 12.01 13.32 G-BRNV Pa.28-181 Archer II 15.17 12.20 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765 06.29 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 07.38 17.06 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 18.18 15.23 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 15.20 12.50 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 17.01 N414AG Pa.32R-301T Saratoga 09.10 16.59 OE-FWD C.510 Citation Mustang STC908A 14.40 15.30 ZJ693 Bombardier Sentinel R.1 Astor Snapshot 01 10.42 ZK021 L BAe. Hawk T.2 "OB Formation" 13.41 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK023 N BAe. Hawk T.2 13.30 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK024 O BAe. Hawk T.2 "OB Formation" 13.41 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK026 Q BAe. Hawk T.2 13.30 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK031 V BAe. Hawk T.2 13.30 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK035 Z BAe. Hawk T.2 13.30 Valley Diversion - Fog Wednesday 24th May 2017 D-ISCV C.525A Citation CJ2+ 14.10 N/S F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314A/345A 13.57 15.34 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114C/145C 08.49 10.35 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214F/245F 12.11 13.50 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2766 19.00 N/S G-CIEL C.560XL Citation Excel LNX30CE 10.40 11.46 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 09.02 17.17 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C G-MAJW BAe. Jetstream 41 EZE610/611 08.56 11.05 Valley Diversion - Fog G-MCGJ Sikorsky S-92A 09.34 10.00 Training OY-EDP C.650 Citation III NFA073 16.10 N/S VP-CUH Falcon 7X WGT47U 11.15 13.00 ZK010 A BAe. Hawk T.2 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK011 B BAe. Hawk T.2 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK023 N BAe. Hawk T.2 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK026 Q BAe. Hawk T.2 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK030 U BAe. Hawk T.2 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK035 Z BAe. Hawk T.2 Valley Diversion - Fog ZK036 AA BAe. Hawk T.2 Valley Diversion - Fog Thursday 25th May 2017 D-ISCV C.525A Citation CJ2+ N/S F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA164B/241B 11.45 13.07 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/141D 09.56 11.32 G-CHMR Embraer ERJ-145MP EZE2765/2766 19.04 08.06 Dep @ 19.46 (EZE276P) G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 08.01 G-OCJZ C.525A Citation CJ2 CLF181 13.30 14.20 OY-EDP C.650 Citation III NFA074E 08.15 Friday 26th May 2017 D-ISCV C.525A Citation CJ2+ 10.19 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134B 21.12 N/S G-BBAY Robin DR.400/140 Major G-CGMF C.560XL Citation Excel APX4CP 14.20 15.31 G-CJDB C.525 CitationJet 10.50 11.30 G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 09.51 G-IPLY C.550B Citation Bravo XJC29Y 11.55 13.54 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 11.04 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 09.30 G-OPSL Pa.32R-301 Saratoga SP 12.07 13.25 G-ZENT C.560XL Citation XLS BZE04A/04B 07.28 08.02 M-PHML AG-5B Tiger 09.25 10.54 Arr 12.02, Dep 14.09 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair 09.16 Saturday 27th May 2017 2-MATO CL-601 Challenger VLZ171/210 11.18 11.54 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA143B 12.22 G-BCCE Pa.23 Aztec 250 16.40 N/S G-GIGA Partenavia P.68C 09.00 G-OREZ C.525 Citation M2 VCG6A 10.12
Sunday 28th May 2017 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/141D 11.58 13.20 G-BCCE Pa.23 Aztec 250 15.24 G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE729P 13.15 N/S G-JDPB Pa.28R -201T Turbo Arrow III 12.10 13.43 G-WASS Eurocopter EC-135T2 17.00 17.20 Fuel stop Monday 29th May 2017 D-ISCV C.525A Citation CJ2+ 17.12 18.14 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA314A/143A 12.56 14.41 F-GSTC 3 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214C/245C 10.23 14.55 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 08.29 09.54 G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR N/S G-IPLY C.550B Citation Bravo XJC29Y 09.17 09.40 G-WOBR Airbus Helicopters EC-145 17.16 18.29 M-FRZN CL-605 Challenger 09.59 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair 15.40 N92LA Gulfstream G.550 13.24 14.25 ZZ377 AW.159 Wildcat HMA.2 Talon 725 11.15 13.28 Tuesday 30th May 2017 F-GSTB 2 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA214B/141B 17.06 18.34 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114D/145D 09.17 10.43 G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762/1763 10.03 17.16 G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE2765 06.49 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk 08.36 Z? BN-2T Defender Noted on Hawarden Air Services apron @ 16.00 Wednesday 31st May 2017 F-GSTA 1 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA234A/143A 13.53 15.29 F-GSTD 4 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA134D/146D 11.29 13.00 F-GSTF 5 Airbus A300B4-608ST Beluga BGA114F/141F 09.58 11.34 Arr @ 21.25 (BGA164F) - N/S G-BYWU Grob G-115E Tutor UAY10 15.04 Training G-CISK Embraer ERJ-145LU EZE1762 10.24 N/S G-CIXV Embraer ERJ-170LR EZE031P/1763 16.11 17.20 Arr @ 19.03 (EZE2766), Dep @ 19.37 (EZE032P) G-CJDB C.525 CitationJet 10.30 11.03 G-NINC Pa.28-181 Archer II 17.35 16.45 G-OPMJ C.F172M Skyhawk G-RVLX C.F406 Caravan II REV6LX 14.45 15.09 Training G-TOOO Guimbal Cabri G-2 Pipeline 86 15.54 M-TSRI Beech C.90GTi Kingair AAD931A 09.39 N2086P Pa.23-150 Apache Geronimo 14.30 13.50 N3217G Hawker 900XP
|
|